OUR RANGE

Our goal is to simplify the installation process by providing our clients with Top-Quality products at affordable pricing.
FTTX

FFTX

FIBER-OPTICS

FIBER OPTICS

STRUCTURED-CABLING-3

STRUCTURED CABLING

NETWORK-CABINETS

NETWORK CABINETS

SOLAR-CABLING

SOLAR CABLING

FEATURED PRODUCTS

People are buying these products
Budgetline
  • Budgetline
  • Professional

Condeza LC-APC/LC-APC 2.0 mm SM Simplex Patch lead

R67.72R147.52
LC-APC/LC-APC, 2.0mm simplex LSZH IEC60332-1 Ultra , IL0.25dB, #,

Condeza LC-PC/LC-PC 2.0 mm SM Simplex Patch lead

R65.72R145.52
LC-PC/LC-PC, 2.0mm simplex LSZH IEC60332-1 Ultra , IL0.25dB, #,

Condeza LCD-APC/LCD-APC 2.0 mm SM Duplex Patch lead

R67.72R147.52
LCD-APC/LCD-APC, 2.0mm duplex LSZH IEC60332-1 Ultra , IL0.25dB, #, A-B

Condeza LCD-PC/LCD-PC 1.6 mm OM3 Duplex Patch Lead

R70.62R243.52
LCD-PC/LCD-PC, 1.6mm duplex LSZH IEC60332-1 OM3 , IL0.25dB, #, A-B

OUR SOLUTIONS

Our Products are specifically customized and designed according to the needs of our clients and the environment they work in.
JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER NOW

SUBSCRIBE TO GET LATEST NEWS AND UPDATES